[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 10 km Gesamt 2017

Platz

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

1

00:43:47

150

Weinert

Stefan

GMRLV LG Süd

m

M 40

1977

2

00:44:02

171

Herrmann

Valentin

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 16/19

2001

3

00:45:39

167

Hittinger

Hannes

Rabenäußig

m

M 11/15

2002

4

00:47:28

166

Nahr

Lukas

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 20

1997

5

00:47:30

138

Hartleb

Christian

TSV Unterlind

m

M 30

1985

6

00:47:54

173

Hausdörfer

Andre

Ronin Thais

m

M 35

1978

7

00:48:18

172

Fischer

Sebastian

Schleusingen

m

M 35

1980

8

00:49:43

160

Gareis

Heiko

LC Jena

m

M 45

1972

9

00:51:58

159

Anschütz

Reinhard

FSV 1950 Gotha

m

M 55

1962

10

00:53:15

146

Hoger

Andreas

Team Käser

m

M 45

1969

11

00:53:36

154

Thomas

Christian

LAV Saale Rstg

m

M 20

1988

12

00:53:52

155

Thomas

Frank

LAV Saale Rstg

m

M 50

1964

13

00:53:58

153

Grießhammer

Günter

LAV Saale Rstg

m

M 65

1952

14

00:56:15

140

Köhler

Tommy

Wefa Sonneberg

m

M 35

1979

15

00:56:34

161

Schunk

Rene

Föritz

m

M 40

1976

17

00:57:02

168

Hollein

Volker

Steinach

m

M 45

1968

18

00:57:37

164

Meffert

Tim

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 16/19

1998

20

00:57:43

170

Wiedemann

Dieter

Rennsteiglaufverein

m

M 45

1970

22

01:02:30

162

Bauer

Sandro

Ronin Thais

m

M 30

1986

24

01:06:32

151

Reichelt

Michael

KKC Köppelsdorf

m

M 45

1968

25

01:07:16

163

Bätz

Udo

VfB Steinach

m

M 40

1974

26

01:07:18

145

Krüger

Lars

LAV Saale Rstg

m

M 45

1972

27

01:09:11

156

Hempel

Ernst

Saalfelder LV

m

M 65

1949

28

01:12:31

139

Luthardt

Ronny

Wefa Sonneberg

m

M 35

1978

30

01:16:29

157

Hübner

Niklas

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 16/19

2000

32

01:20:27

142

Büchner

Kurt

TSV 1887 Neustadt/O

m

M 75

1942

33

01:28:48

148

Ellerkamm

Jürgen

GMRLV SV Kyffhäuser

m

M 75

1938

16

00:56:44

158

Anschütz

Saskia

FSV 1950 Gotha

w

W 50

1967

19

00:57:39

165

Kelm

Maja

WSV Scheibe-Alsbach

w

W 11/15

2003

21

01:01:00

147

Wegner

Christa

SC Impuls Erfurt

w

W 60

1956

23

01:03:56

141

Büchner

Anette

TSV 1887 Neustadt/O

w

W 50

1964

29

01:13:23

136

Findeisen

Barbara

SV Pädaggogik HBN

w

W 55

1961

31

01:18:13

169

Höllein

Carola

Steinach

w

W 50

1965