[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 2009

 

Gesamt 22km

1.

1.20.20 211 Bayer, Stephan    SC Meng.-Hämmern   1961 m45 22km

2.

1.22.11 201 Fleischauer, Jens  SV Bergdorf Höhn   1966 m40 22km

3.

1.32.36 209 Müller, Günter    RLV LG Süd      1953 m55 22km

4.

1.33.21 210 Härtl, Anke     TV 1848 Coburg    1966 w40 22km

5.

1.36.28 214 Weinert, Stefan   RLV LG Süd      1977 m30 22km

6.

1.38.04 216 Pöschl, Jörg     LA Sonneberg     1973 m35 22km

7.

1.39.14 200 Aderhold, Thomas   Team Fröbel     1978 m30 22km

8.

1.40.35 212 Witter, Steven    SV Veilsdorf     1980 m20 22km

9.

1.43.09 218 Bär, Andreas     ASC Kronach     1983 m20 22km

10.

1.45.05 205 Domogalla, Jürgen  Steinach       1962 m45 22km

11.

1.46.09 215 Kortum, André    SV Motor Altendamb. 1974 m35 22km

12.

1.46.49 217 Bätz, Jürgen     DAV Sonneberg    1952 m55 22km

13.

1.55.33 207 Steiner, Bert    Haselbach      1970 m35 22km

14.

2.03.21 202 Berndt, Roland    Erfurt        1951 m55 22km

15.

2.06.41 206 Domogalla, Annett  Steinach       1963 w45 22km

16.

2.07.41 213 Brückner, Manfred  GMRLV        1952 m55 22km

17.

2.18.57 204 Schreiter, Peter   SV Schönheide    1959 m50 22km

18.

2.18.58 203 Schreiter, Gabi   SV Schönheide    1963 w45 22km

19.

2.26.04 208 Lindemann, Uwe    Neuaus a. Rwg.    1959 m50 22km

Ak

Ges

Nach Altersklassen

 

1.

8.

1.40.35 212 Witter, Steven    SV Veilsdorf     1980 m20 22km

m20

2.

9.

1.43.09 218 Bär, Andreas     ASC Kronach     1983 m20 22km

m20

 

 

 

 

1.

5.

1.36.28 214 Weinert, Stefan   RLV LG Süd      1977 m30 22km

m30

2.

7.

1.39.14 200 Aderhold, Thomas   Team Fröbel     1978 m30 22km

m30

 

 

 

 

1.

6.

1.38.04 216 Pöschl, Jörg     LA Sonneberg     1973 m35 22km

m35

2.

11.

1.46.09 215 Kortum, André    SV Motor Altendamb. 1974 m35 22km

m35

3.

13.

1.55.33 207 Steiner, Bert    Haselbach      1970 m35 22km

m35

 

 

 

 

1.

2.

1.22.11 201 Fleischauer, Jens  SV Bergdorf Höhn   1966 m40 22km

m40

 

 

 

 

1.

1.

1.20.20 211 Bayer, Stephan    SC Meng.-Hämmern   1961 m45 22km

m45

2.

10.

1.45.05 205 Domogalla, Jürgen  Steinach       1962 m45 22km

m45

 

 

 

 

1.

17.

2.18.57 204 Schreiter, Peter   SV Schönheide    1959 m50 22km

m50

2.

19.

2.26.04 208 Lindemann, Uwe    Neuaus a. Rwg.    1959 m50 22km

m50

 

 

 

 

1.

3.

1.32.36 209 Müller, Günter    RLV LG Süd      1953 m55 22km

m55

2.

12.

1.46.49 217 Bätz, Jürgen     DAV Sonneberg    1952 m55 22km

m55

3.

14.

2.03.21 202 Berndt, Roland    Erfurt        1951 m55 22km

m55

4.

16.

2.07.41 213 Brückner, Manfred  GMRLV        1952 m55 22km

m55

 

 

 

 

1.

4.

1.33.21 210 Härtl, Anke     TV 1848 Coburg    1966 w40 22km

w40

 

 

 

 

1.

15.

2.06.41 206 Domogalla, Annett  Steinach       1963 w45 22km

w45

2.

18.

2.18.58 203 Schreiter, Gabi   SV Schönheide    1963 w45 22km

w45