[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 3 km Gesamt 2013

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

00:11:13

58

Pomme

Niklas

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

1998

2

2

00:11:15

61

Telser

Tim

Tell-Runners Berlin

m

M 11/15

1998

3

1

00:11:58

64

Wiegand

Leon

SV Blechhammer

m

M 10

2003

4

1

00:12:27

59

Püchler

Lisa-Marie

Saalfelder LV

w

W 11/15

2000

5

2

00:12:27

57

Pomme

Johanna

TSV Mönchröden

m

W 11/15

2000

6

3

00:12:37

56

Herrmann

Valentin

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

2001

7

4

00:12:43

53

Beichel

Nick

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

2001

8

2

00:12:45

55

Herrmann

Hendrik

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 10

2004

9

3

00:13:18

52

Wiedemann

Florian

SC Meng.-Häm.

m

M 10

2004

10

5

00:13:30

54

Benning

Florian

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

2002

11

1

00:14:06

50

Görlich

Emilia

WSV Lauscha

w

W 10

2003

12

2

00:15:31

60

Telser

Tina

Tell-Runners Berlin

w

W 10

2004

13

3

00:15:36

51

Eichhorn

Lucy

SV 08 Steinach

w

W 11/15

2001

14

1

00:16:01

68

Telser

Frank

Tell-Runners Berlin

m

M 45

1966

15

4

00:16:25

69

Fuchs

Henry

Sv Blechhammer

m

M 10

2003

16

5

00:16:57

67

Gerlach

Marvin

FC Köppelsdorf

m

M 10

2007

17

6

00:17:06

65

Hausdörfer

Max

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 10

2005

18

3

00:19:09

63

Langbein

Ida

SV Germania Judenbach

w

W 10

2004

19

4

00:30:35

66

Luthard

Leah

 

w

W 10

2003

20

4

n/a

62

Jäger

Milena

SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern

w

W 11/15

2000

Steinachtallauf 3 km nach AK

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

3

1

00:11:58

64

Wiegand

Leon

SV Blechhammer

m

M 10

2003

8

2

00:12:45

55

Herrmann

Hendrik

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 10

2004

9

3

00:13:18

52

Wiedemann

Florian

SC Meng.-Häm.

m

M 10

2004

15

4

00:16:25

69

Fuchs

Henry

Sv Blechhammer

m

M 10

2003

16

5

00:16:57

67

Gerlach

Marvin

FC Köppelsdorf

m

M 10

2007

17

6

00:17:06

65

Hausdörfer

Max

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 10

2005

11

1

00:14:06

50

Görlich

Emilia

WSV Lauscha

w

W 10

2003

12

2

00:15:31

60

Telser

Tina

Tell-Runners Berlin

w

W 10

2004

18

3

00:19:09

63

Langbein

Ida

SV Germania Judenbach

w

W 10

2004

19

4

00:30:35

66

Luthard

Leah

 

w

W 10

2003

1

1

00:11:13

58

Pomme

Niklas

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

1998

2

2

00:11:15

61

Telser

Tim

Tell-Runners Berlin

m

M 11/15

1998

6

3

00:12:37

56

Herrmann

Valentin

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

2001

7

4

00:12:43

53

Beichel

Nick

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

2001

10

5

00:13:30

54

Benning

Florian

TSV Mönchröden

m

M 11/15

2002

4

1

00:12:27

59

Püchler

Lisa-Marie

Saalfelder LV

w

W 11/15

2000

5

2

00:12:27

57

Pomme

Johanna

TSV Mönchröden

m

W 11/15

2000

13

3

00:15:36

51

Eichhorn

Lucy

SV 08 Steinach

w

W 11/15

2001

20

4

n/a

62

Jäger

Milena

SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern

w

W 11/15

2000

14

1

00:16:01

68

Telser

Frank

Tell-Runners Berlin

m

M 45

1966